Comune
1 Limonta Paolo, Monza (MB), 13/06/1958
2 Lattuada Elena Rossella, Milano, 18/04/1958
3 Adorni Franco, Milano, 21/08/1963
4 Akueson Adotey detto “Dotcha”, Lomé (Togo), 30/09/1978
5 Basciano Carla, Milano, 29/02/1956
6 Bastianoni Daniela, Milano, 23/06/1954
7 Belloni Luca, Milano, 28/08/1961
8 Bisaccia Michele, Massafra (TA), 14/12/1983
9 Caruso Angelo, Pisticci (MT), 30/01/1956
10 Casazza Marina Maria Luisa, Milano, 02/04/1956
11 Castellani Elena, Milano, 02/09/1963
12 Chiesa Jonathan Leonardo, Milano, 31/03/1985
13 Ciullini Alberto Emilio, Milano, 16/11/1960
14 Damiani Beatrice, Bari, 18/03/1955
15 Escobar Roberto, Milano, 24/09/1946
16 Gemini Giuliana Maria, Milano, 24/12/1975
17 Gioia Corrado Isidoro detto “Riot” Milano, 20/10/1969
18 Iannuzzi Elena Hileg, Milano, 26/06/1972
19 Iudicello Minnella Daniele detto “Dani”, Brescia, 14/03/1990
20 Maffioli Guido, Vimercate (MB), 12/02/1971
21 Mantegazza Raffaele, Como, 02/02/1966
22 Manzotti Raffaella, Milano, 31/03/1968
23 Martinelli Davide, Milano, 10/07/1992
24 Martinetti Giordana, Milano, 09/07/1956
25 Mezzatesta Giovanna, Catania, 13/11/1959
26 Mondoni Domenico Pietro detto “Dino”, Cerveno (BS), 25/02/1954
27 Muzio Adalberto, Milano, 06/11/1960
28 Pandolfi Antonio, Bari, 10/06/1995
29 Platini Rebecca, Borgomanero (NO), 01/07/1994
30 Rigamonti Adelio, Milano, 08/03/1949
31 Righetti Massimo Virgilio Alfredo, Milano, 19/01/1954
32 Roccisano Sara, Sesto San Giovanni (MI), 20/11/1996
33 Russi Michele, Carpino (FG), 28/05/1957
34 Sereke Rahel detta “Rachela”, Roma, 23/02/1978
35 Silva Carlo, Milano, 21/11/1976
36 Torresani Ornella, Milano, 09/12/1966
37 Vinci Luigi, Roma, 29/05/1939

Municipio 1
1 Biemmi Ines Carla Giulia Milano, 21/07/1948
2 Bignamini Thierry Pablo Sebastiano Milano, 29/12/1981
3 Cigada Alberto Manlio Lupo Cervia (RA), 30/08/1948
4 Fantaguzzi Paola Milano, 26/04/1962
5 Gatti Marco Mario Milano, 19/11/1951
6 Gemini Giuliana Maria Milano, 24/12/1975
7 Grillo Livio Milano, 14/02/1946
8 Jacchia Ludovico Milano, 30/01/2001
9 Jacchia Nicola Milano, 30/08/1978
10 Longoni Guido Enrico Antonio Renato Belluno, 31/08/1951
11 Maffioli Guido Vimercate (MB), 12/02/1971
12 Magani Fabrizio Milano, 11/11/1958
13 Masciadri Elena detta “Camilla” Milano, 16/05/1953
14 Mataloni Carlastella Milano, 13/02/1954
15 Miccolis Nicola San Ferdinando di Puglia (BT), 09/12/1943
16 Moretto Anna Treviso, 08/06/1961
17 Renzi Stefano Milano, 10/02/1947
18 Rigamonti Adelio Milano, 08/03/1949
19 Sorana Sauro Serra de’ Conti (AN), 19/02/1956
20 Tedeschi Jardena Emilia Celina Milano, 15/09/1948
21 Toppino Rossella Santa Croce sull’Arno (PI), 07/01/1950

Municipio 2
1 Ciullini Alberto Emilio Milano, 16/11/1960
2 Gemini Giuliana Maria Milano, 24/12/1975
3 Bastianoni Daniela Milano, 23/06/1954
4 Belotti Samantha Milano, 21/07/1983
5 Brigatti Danilo Calolziocorte (LC), 21/04/1950
6 Calzeroni Lorenzo Milano, 29/07/1968
7 Caruso Angelo Pisticci (MT), 30/01/1956
8 Chietti Paolo Grosseto, 20/06/1977
9 Credi Monica Sesto San Giovanni (MI), 02/12/1973
10 Escobar Roberto Milano, 24/09/1946
11 Fedeli Francesca Maria Lucia Milano, 16/03/1973
12 Fiorani Stefano Milano, 04/06/1946
13 Gillio Umberto Pinerolo (TO), 06/01/1973
14 Gioia Corrado Isidoro detto “Riot” Milano, 20/10/1969
15 Kalin Maria Antonietta detta “Marianta” Chiavari, 05/03/1966
16 Mapelli Roberto Monza, 07/03/1963
17 Martinelli Davide Milano, 10/07/1992
18 Nova Enzo Sesto San Giovanni (MI), 16/08/1952
19 Pinna Antonio Samugheo (OR), 09/05/1952
20 Piromallo Mario Milano, 20/06/1958
21 Righetti Nicola Bussolengo (VR), 07/11/1965
22 Roccisano Sara Sesto San Giovanni (MI), 20/11/1996
23 Sereke Rahel detta “Rachela” Roma, 23/02/1978

Municipio 3
1 Basciano Carla Milano, 29/02/1956
2 Pandolfi Antonio Bari, 10/06/1995
3 Adorni Franco Milano, 21/08/1963
4 Belotti Samantha Margherita Milano, 21/07/1983
5 Calzeroni Lorenzo Milano, 29/07/1968
6 Caruso Angelo Pisticci (MT), 30/01/1956
7 Casazza Marina Maria Luisa Milano, 02/04/1956
8 Castellani Elena Milano, 02/09/1963
9 Fedeli Francesca Maria Lucia Milano, 16/03/1973
10 Ferro Roberto Padova, 20/12/1952
11 Limonta Paolo Monza (MB), 13/06/1958
12 Maffioli Guido Vimercate (MB), 12/02/1971
13 Magani Fabrizio Milano, 11/11/1958
14 Manzotti Raffaella Milano 31/03/1968
15 Masciadri Elena detta “Camilla” Milano, 16/05/1953
16 Muzio Adalberto Milano, 06/11/1960
17 Pesenti Maria Luisa Bellinzago Lombardo (MI), 13/08/1960
18 Roccisano Sara Sesto San Giovanni (MI), 20/11/1996
19 Sereke Rahel detta “Rachela” Roma, 23/02/1978
20 Serio Elena Palermo, 17/06/1971
21 Zanesi Ilaria Maria Broni (PV), 31/10/1969

Municipio 4
1 Iudicello Minnella Daniele detto “Dani” Brescia, 14/03/1990
2 Adorni Franco Milano, 21/08/1963
3 Akueson Adotey detto “Dotcha” Lomé (TOGO), 30/09/1978
4 Berra Maria Sabina Teresa Verbania (VB), 26/03/1964
5 Cedro Davide Monza (MB), 19/05/1981
6 Chietti Paolo Grosseto, 20/06/1977
7 Ciullini Alberto Emilio Milano, 16/11/1960
8 Damiani Beatrice Bari, 18/03/1955
9 D’Angelo Luca Milano, 12/07/1987
10 Jampaglia Valeria Milano, 23/04/1966
11 Lattuada Elena Rossella Milano, 18/04/1958
12 Manzotti Raffaella Milano, 31/03/1968
13 Mapelli Roberto Monza, 07/03/1963
14 Muzio Adalberto Milano, 06/11/1960
15 Oriani Davide Milano, 13/02/1992
16 Pandolfi Antonio Bari, 10/06/1995
17 Rigamonti Sara Milano, 13/06/1989
18 Risi Alessandro Diego Milano, 30/05/1973
19 Russi Michele Carpino (FG), 28/05/1957
20 Scianna Fernanda Les Lilas (Francia), 27/08/1977
21 Vinci Luigi Roma, 29/05/1939

Municipio 5
1 Bisaccia Michele Massafra (TA), 14/12/1983
2 Russi Michele Carpino (FG), 28/05/1957
3 Borgatta Letizia Verbania, 03/10/1987
4 Biemmi Ines Carla Giulia Milano, 21/07/1948
5 Akueson Adotey detto “Dotcha” Lomé (TOGO), 30/09/1978
6 Barletta Gennaro Salerno, 29/09/1939
7 Damiani Beatrice Bari, 18/03/1955
8 Deragna Toni Milano, 01/12/1992
9 Risi Alessandro Diego Milano, 30/05/1973
10 Bacelli Silvia Siracusa, 12/11/1959
11 Belloni Enrica detta “Chicca” Milano, 05/12/1963
12 Belloni Luca detto “Niky Pentola” Milano, 28/08/1961
13 Chiesa Jonathan Leonardo Milano, 31/03/1985
14 Feliciani Marco Roma, 13/12/1984
15 Iudicello Minnella Daniele detto “Dani” Brescia, 14/03/1990
16 Kalin Maria Antonietta detta “Marianta” Chiavari 05/03/1966
17 Mondoni Domenico Pietro detto “Dino” Cerveno (BS), 25/02/1954
18 Rigamonti Adelio Milano, 08/03/1949
19 Torresani Ornella Milano, 09/12/1966
20 Silva Carlo detto “Carlone” Milano, 21/11/1976

Municipio 6
1 Fantaguzzi Paola Milano, 26/04/1962
2 Bignamini Thierry Pablo Sebastiano Milano, 29/12/1981
3 Bisaccia Michele Massafra (TA), 14/12/1983
4 Borgatta Letizia Verbania, 03/10/1987
5 Colombi Patrizia Milano, 29/09/1964
6 Gemma Aldo Milano, 27/08/1982
7 Grillo Livio Milano, 14/02/1946
8 Lazzarano Francesco Saverio Rossano (CS), 22/10/1987
9 Limonta Paolo Monza (MB), 13/06/1958
10 Macagnino Paolo Martino Ugento (LE), 03/12/1951
11 Monnini Corrado Firenze, 10/07/1956
12 Nova Enzo Sesto San Giovanni (MI), 16/08/1952
13 Renzi Stefano Milano, 10/02/1947
14 Rigamonti Sara Milano, 13/06/1989
15 Rossetti Aldo Milano, 24/06/1947
16 Serio Elena Palermo, 17/06/1971
17 Strada Dante Milano, 18/07/1956
18 Toppino Rossella Santa Croce sull’Arno (PI), 07/01/1950
19 Valera Silvana Milano, 12/09/1961
20 Vinci Luigi Roma, 29/05/1939

Municipio 7
1 Iannuzzi Elena Hileg Milano, 26/06/1972
2 Mondoni Domenico Pietro detto “Dino” Cerveno (BS), 25/02/1954
3 Lattuada Elena Rossella Milano, 18/04/1958
4 Dal Palù Manuela Patrizia Milano, 25/01/1952
5 Verdesca Sergio Copertino (LE), 29/09/1956
6 Valera Silvana Milano, 12/09/1961
7 Santangelo Riccardo Milano, 04/02/1966
8 Nardozza Maria Justina Ibaguè (Colombia), 13/05/2000
9 Galizia Giacomo Ostuni (BR), 12/08/1952
10 Martinetti Giordana Milano, 09/07/1956
11 Righetti Massimo Virgilio Alfredo Milano, 19/01/1954
12 Chiabrando Anna Juana Cusco (Perù), 16/05/1988
13 Lassini Federico Milano, 11/12/1997
14 Sansi Erveda Aarau (Svizzera), 19/04/1958
15 Nardozza Giuseppe Winterthur(Svizzera), 31/07/1965
16 Bacelli Silvia Siracusa, 12/11/1959
17 La Bruna Federico Crema (CR), 17/10/1994
18 Pesenti Maria Luisa Bellinzago Lombardo (MI), 13/08/1960
19 Ferro Roberto Padova, 20/12/1952
20 Platini Rebecca Borgomanero (NO), 01/07/1994
21 Labate Albino Milano, 18/04/1950

Municipio 8
1 Martinetti Giordana Milano, 09/07/1956
2 Righetti Massimo Virgilio Alfredo Milano, 19/01/1954
3 Mezzatesta Giovanna Catania, 13/11/1959
4 Casini Stefania Torino, 11/07/1959
5 Chiabrando Anna Juana Cusco (Perù), 16/05/1988
6 Colombi Patrizia Milano, 29/09/1964
7 Galizia Giacomo Ostuni (BR), 12/08/1952
8 Giudici Giorgio Casina (RE), 07/03/1954
9 La Bruna Federico Crema (CR), 17/10/1994
10 Labate Albino Milano, 18/04/1950
11 Lassini Federico Milano, 11/12/1997
12 Lillo Valentina Maglie (LE), 03/12/1982
13 Lovetti Maurizia Milano, 15/02/1952
14 Macagnino Paolo Martino Ugento (LE), 03/12/1951
15 Mataloni Carlastella Milano, 13/02/1954
16 Miccolis Nicola San Ferdinando di Puglia (BT), 09/12/1943
17 Nardozza Maria Justina Ibaguè (Colombia), 13/05/2000
18 Pinto Luciana Salerno, 06/06/1964
19 Platini Rebecca Borgomanero (NO), 01/07/1994
20 Sartini Luca Milano, 06/02/1962
21 Veronese Stefania Milano, 15/12/1944

Municipio 9
1 Torresani Ornella Milano, 09/12/1966
2 Chiesa Jonathan Leonardo Milano, 31/03/1985
3 Curci Valentina Milano, 06/03/1990
4 Silva Carlo detto “Carlone” Milano, 21/11/1976
5 Oriani Davide Milano, 13/02/1992
6 Bastianoni Daniela Milano, 23/06/1954
7 Belloni Luca detto “Niky Pentola” Milano, 28/08/1961
8 Belloni Enrica detta “Chicca” Milano, 05/12/1963
9 Brigatti Danilo Calolziocorte (LC), 21/04/1950
10 Castellani Elena Milano, 02/09/1963
11 Cedro Davide Monza (MB), 19/05/1981
12 D’Angelo Luca Milano, 12/07/1987
13 Feliciani Marco Roma, 13/12/1984
14 Fiorani Stefano Milano, 04/06/1946
15 Iannuzzi Elena Hileg Milano, 26/06/1972
16 Lazzarano Francesco Saverio Rossano (CS), 22/10/1987
17 Lillo Valentina Maglie (LE), 03/12/1982
18 Pinna Antonio Samugheo (OR), 09/05/1952
19 Piromallo Mario Milano, 20/06/1958
20 Rossetti Aldo Milano, 24/06/1947
21 Sorana Sauro Serra de’ Conti (AN), 19/02/1956
22 Strada Dante Milano, 18/07/1956
23 Veronese Stefania Milano, 15/12/1944